Name: Yoon Eun Hye

Nickname: Pooh

Birthday: October 3, 1984

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Star Sign: Libra

Blood Type: O

Education: KyungHee Cyber University – Tourism Management

Hobby: Photography

Specialty: Drawing

Facts: She was formerly in Baby VOX; she was the last member to join and stayed with the group from 1999 until 2005

Movies: 

– My Black Mini Dress (2011)

– The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)

Dramas/TV Shows:

– Lie To Me (SBS, 2011)

– Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) – cameo

– Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)

– The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)

– The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)

– Goong (MBC, 2006)

– Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Twitter: http://twitter.com/1003grace