Stage Name: Hyun Ah 현아
Real Name: Kim Hyun Ah
Birthdate: June 6,1992
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Position in the Group: Rapper
Education: Korea High School of Music and Arts
Language: Mandarin, Korean
Hobby: Cooking, Designing, Photography
Favorite Artistes: Beyonce、Pussycat Dolls、Rain、BoA
Favorite Color: Yellow
Debut: Wonder Girls Debut Single “The Wonder Begins”
Company: Cube Entertainment
Former Member of Wonder Girls